seizoen 2019 – 2020

Uitslag 27-02-2020

8 mrt. 2020
PositieSpelerWinstVerliesPuntenExtra puntTotaalDing-dongs
1eDick315163
2eEric31449
3eMarco223312
4eJoost22229
5eGijp041110

Klassement 2019-2020

8 mrt. 2020
SpelerAGW%WVPNT+PNTTOTGEMPOS+/_
Joost251006060,00%40896953,8010
Eric251005959,00%41805853,40210
Dick251004949,00%51784823,28313
Marco251003939,00%61715763,04419
Gijp251004141,00%59675722,88523

Statistieken

8 mrt. 2020
WatHoeveelWie
snelste leg21Eric
hoogste finish129Eric
hoogste doodgooi
meeste dingdongs23Dick
180'ers1Eric

Overzicht spelerscores

8 mrt. 2020
Scores7654321
Marco0225664
Dick0137914
Eric1415392
Gijp0126484
Joost1545325

Onderlinge resultaten

8 mrt. 2020
 MarcoDickEricGijpJoost
Marcoxxxxx10 - 159 - 1610 - 1512 - 13
Dick15 - 10xxxxx11 - 1413 - 1211 - 14
Eric16 - 914 - 11xxxxx19 - 611 - 14
Gijp15 - 1012 - 136 - 19xxxxx8 - 17
Joost13 - 1214 - 1114 - 1117 - 8xxxxx

Ding-Dongs

8 mrt. 2020
Pos.spelerDDGDDT
1eGijp2,6726780,10
2eDick2,5425476,20
3eMarco2,5025075,00
4eJoost2,2722768,10
5eEric1,9219257,60
Totaal357,00